Home Run Trophy

* indicates grand slam

Division 1 – SBH 

1 – Nat Leyland (TDS), Linni Mitchell (MHM)

Division 1 – LBH 

2 – Dan Downes (TDS), Benkei Johnson (LDS), Mike Lott (THU), Pete Nightingale (MAV), Tom Russell (GRX)
1 – Luis Arrevillagas (THU), Tom Atkinson (CAM), Nathan Barratt (MHM), Matty Bell (TDS), Ian Blease (MAV), Craig Brooks (TDS), Alfonso Carlino (MHM), Luis Carlino (MHM), Chris Fulton (MAV), Joe Grantham (THU), Matthew Green (CAM), Brad Hadwin (THU), Kris Hadwin (THU), Adam Hugill (CAM), Stevie Kidd (SHA), Dave Leverton (THU), Andy Lott (CAM), Chris Mannion (LDS), Elieser Mendoza (LDS), Jack Scholes (GRX), Stephen Shearer (SHA), Sam Steele (TDS)

Division 2 – SBH

2 – Kate Barlow (MKT), Faye Dunlop (MV2)
1 – Nicola Booth (CM2), Claire Higgs (CM2), Alyssa Jones (TIG)

Division 2 – LBH 

4 – Ross Maskell (MV2), Liam Morrison (BND), James Stevens (MKT)
3 – Keith Altena* (MKT), Ed Covington (TIG), Adam Faloona (SPE), Rory Gibson (MKT), Duncan Jones (SPE), John Taylor (TH2)
2 – Sam Baker (TTN), Jeffery Fong (MV2), Adam Morrison (BND), Luke Nelson (TTN), Simon Sharp (TIG)
1 – Steve Bartlett (TH2), Anthony Boffey (CM2), Andrew Bogie (TH2), Alex Claridge-Ingham (SPE), Matt Fairweather (MKT), Finn Gavaghan (MV2), Dan Jarman (CM2), Stephane Karayannis (TIG), Jason Kneen (BND), Chris Lennon (SPE), David Martin Baez (MV2), Jonny Reuben (SPE),  Richard Thompson (TIG), Igor von Orel Bronte (MKT), Ed Woodcock (TH2), James Wright* (TIG)

Division 3 – SBH

Division 3 – LBH 

4 – Carl Emsley (SGL)
3 – Alex Bates (BAT)
2 – Mike Connolly (SGL), David Grice (SGL), Mark Hayward* (FRZ), Hector Martinez* (BAT), Ian Mills (HAC)
1 – Darren Bamford (FRZ), Harry Bell (HAC), Carlos dos Ramos (BAT), Sean Fitzpatrick (BAT),  Ant Henderson (SGL), Daniel Johansson (HAC), Mike Mia (STG), Alex Mills (HAC), Kristian Stokwisz (STG), Jonno Wrigley (FRZ)

Division 4 – SBH 

2 – Rachael Wake (SLG)
1 – Janette Rayton (TH4), Olivia Westmacott (SCR)

Division 4 – LBH 

5 – Joe Regan* (SWI)
4 – James Tanner (SLG)
3 – Ben Leeks (SWI), Johan Lemmers (SLG), Peter Reeves (SCR)
2 – Luke Crannage (RAI), Artem Rastrepaev (SCR), Daniel Strayer (SCR), Sam Webb (SWI)
1 – Aleck Aspinall (BFL), Mike Blazek (TGG), Mark Crannage (RAI), Dave Dean (BFL), Javier Guevara (SCR), Antoon Lemmers (SLG), Matt Lyons (TGG), Jamie Saul (TH4), Daniel Schofield (TH4), Harry Schulte (TGG), Ollie Sharpe (TGG), Chris Smith (BFL)